Footlights With 2 large projector screens and 4 additional T’V's Footlights is able to show 3 different live programmes simultaneously from Sky Sports or BT Sport.

THIS WEEKS LIVE SPORT

Weekly Sports fixtures:
Wednesday 8th Real Madrid U19 vs Ajax U19 UEFA Youth League 15:00
Dortmund vs Benfica UEFA Champions League 19:45
Barcelona vs Paris St-G UEFA Champions League 19:45
Man City vs Stoke English Premiership 20:00
Thursday 9th Rostov vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League 18:00
FC Copenhagen vs Ajax UEFA Europa League 18:00
Lyon vs Roma UEFA Europa League 20:05
Schalke vs Mgladbach UEFA Europa League 20:05
Friday 10th St Pauli vs Union Berlin German Division 2 17:30
Brighton vs Derby English Championship 19:45
Dundee Utd vs Hibernian Scottish Division 1 19:45
Wales vs Ireland Six Nations 20:05
Saturday 11th Middlesbrough vs Man City English FA Cup 12:15
Italy vs France Six Nations 13:30
Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund German Division 1 14:30
England vs Scotland Six Nations 16:00
Arsenal vs Lincoln English FA Cup 17:30
England U20 vs Scotland U20 U20 Six Nations 18:15
TBC vs TBC US NCAA 20:30
Detroit Pistons vs New York Knicks NBA 22:05
Sunday 12th Celtic vs Rangers Scottish Premier 12:00
Tottenham vs Millwall English FA Cup 14:00
Deportivo vs Barcelona Spanish Division 1 15:15
Liverpool vs Burnley English Premiership 16:00
New York City vs DC Utd US Major League Soccer 18:00
Real Madrid vs Betis Spanish Division 1 19:45
Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls NBA 20:35
Minnesota Utd vs Atlanta Utd US Major League Soccer 21:00
Monday 13th Chelsea vs Man Utd English FA Cup 19:45
Linfield vs Cliftonville Northern Irish Premier League 19:45
Tuesday 14th Juventus vs Porto UEFA Champions League 19:45
Leicester vs Sevilla UEFA Champions League 19:45
Wednesday 15th Monaco vs Man City UEFA Champions League 19:45
Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen UEFA Champions League 19:45
Thursday 16th Man Utd vs Rostov UEFA Europa League 20:05
Cleveland Cavaliers vs Utah Jazz NBA 23:05
Friday 17th Ireland U20 vs England U20 U20 Six Nations 18:00
Dortmund vs Ingolstadt German Division 1 19:30
Ireland (W) vs England (W) Six Nations (W) 20:00
Saturday 18th St Pauli vs Hannover German Division 2 12:00
Aberdeen vs Hearts Scottish Premier 12:15
Scotland vs Italy Six Nations 12:30
West Brom vs Arsenal English Premiership 12:30
France vs Wales Six Nations 14:45
Ireland vs England Six Nations 17:00
Bournemouth vs Swansea English Premiership 17:30
Leeds vs Brighton English Championship 17:30
New York City vs Montreal Impact US Major League Soccer 18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto FC US Major League Soccer 20:00
Atlanta Hawks vs Portland Trail Blazers NBA 22:05
Sunday 19th Middlesbrough vs Man Utd English Premiership 12:00
Dundee vs Celtic Scottish Premier 12:30
Tottenham vs Southampton English Premiership 14:15
Mainz vs Schalke German Division 1 14:30
Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich German Division 1 16:30
Man City vs Liverpool English Premiership 16:30
Paris St-G vs Lyon French Division 1 20:00
Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers NBA 22:05